A & B Equipment
Sweetwater, TN
Michael P. Lauth

A & R Marketing
Mesa, AZ
Arlon W. Rahn (Kathleen P. Rahn)

ABT Bearing
South Elgin, IL
Justin Wahl

Ace Pump Corporation
Memphis, TN
Roy Bell, III

Ag-Meier Industries LLC
Belton, TX
Lyle Meier (Bonnie Solt)

AgriCapital Corporation
New York, NY
John Crabtree

AGROdeviate
Kearney, NE
Rod Haarberg

Alliance Tire Americas
Wakefield, MA
Eric Lasko

AMA USA
Indianapolis, IN
Dan Pittman

AMC
Regina, SK, CANADA
Leah Olson

Annan Marketing Service
Overland Park, KS
Rodney Annan

Applied Process Inc.
Oshkosh, WI
Rusty Rainbolt

Aprotech
Birmingham, MI
Matthew D. Nichols

Art's Way Manufacturing Co.
Armstrong, IA
Carrie Gunnerson
J. Ward McConnell, Jr. (Linda McConnell)
Marc McConnell (Whitney McConnell)

ASABE
St. Joseph, MI
Scott C. Cedarquist

Assembled Products Inc.
Urbandale, IA
Riley McIlhon
Rob Richardson

Autotech International
RCHO Santa Fe, CA
Bill Yuan

Basys Processing
Lenexa, KS
Derek Wiedenmeyer

Bauman Manufacturing
Elmira, ON, CANADA
Charles Bauman
Michelle Sept

Behlen Mfg. Co.
Columbus, NE
Clint Hamling
Rob Johnson

Belco Resources Equipment
Rocky Mount, NC
Bill Scott
Natalie Barfield

Bellota USA
Milan, IL
Eduardo Urrestarazu
Julie Chamberland
Pedro Ojuel
Peter Svendsgaard

Belltec Industries
Belton, TX
Alan Jones
Cory Wheeler

Benzi America Inc.
Kennesaw, GA
Jack Fornasari

BKT USA
Akron, OH
Christopher Durbin

Bondioli & Pavesi
Ashland, VA
Andrea Bovo
Franco Laghi
John Konkin
John Mills
Jon Sherrod

Brandt Agricultural Products LTD.
Regina, SK, CANADA
Arnie Josephson
Russell Solomon

Brown Manufacturing Corporation
Ozark, AL
Ricky Brown
Ryan Elkins

BTM Manufacturing
Kansas City, MO
Jake Davis

Buchanan Global
Buchanan, MI
Jim Jones
Mark McKee (Vanessa McKee)

Buchanan Metal Forming Inc.
Buchanan, MI
Richard Tapper

Bush Hog
Selma, AL
Marc Ivey

Canadian Farm Supply Ltd.
St. Mary's, ON, CANADA
Mark Stubbens

Concentric International
Des Moines, IA
Bryan Denekas
Joe Hinkel

Convention Speaker
Al Hemerson (Kim Hemerson)
Bob Wilson
Damian Mason
Jacob Handsaker
Janelle M. Walter (Neil Walter)
John Temme
Mike Mullane
Neil Walter (Janelle M. Walter)
Travis Tsunemori

Cross Manufacturing
Overland Park, KS
Bill Lynch
Jeff Murphy
Jeff Quinn

The CTD Group - Canadian Tool & Die Ltd.
Winnipeg, MB, CANADA
Damir Gospic
Glen Richardson
Stefan Venzky

Custom Products of Litchfield
Litchfield, MN
Randy Reinke

Cutting Specialists
Edwardsville, IL
James Speciale
Sonny Hogue

Danuser Machine Company
Fulton, MO
Glenn Danuser
Janea Danuser (Janet Danuser)
Lee Proctor
Mike Willis

The Daugherty Companies
Warren, IN
David L. Daugherty

Demco
Boyden, IA
Benji Vande Griend
Bob Koerselman
Ken Streff
Kevin Ten Haken

Diemo Machine Works Inc.
Arborg, MB, CANADA
Allan Friesen

Double HH Mfg./Div. Hope Haven
Rock Valley, IA
Jeff De Weerd
Loy Van't Hul

Duo Lift Manufacturing Co.
Columbus, NE
Ben Hellbusch (Abbi Hellbusch)
David Hellbusch
Jim Hellbusch (Connie Hellbusch)

EMB Mfg Inc.
St. Clements, ON, CANADA
Jamie Hislop

Enorossi
Umbertide, PG, Italy
Adelmo Giovannini

Equipment Dealers Association
St. Louis, MO
Kim Rominger

Farm Equipment Manufacturers Assn.
St. Louis, MO
Andrea Schnelten
Kristi Ruggles
Rachel Boehm
Tricia Kidd
Vernon Schmidt (Debbie Schmidt)

Farm Equipment/Ag Equipment Intelligence
Brookfield, WI
Darren Foster
Jeff Lazewski
Mike Lessiter

Farm Progress Companies
St. Charles, IL
Matt Jungmann

Farm-Fleet Inc.
St. Mary's, ON, CANADA
Al McCaslin
Paul Stubbens
Paul Thomas

First Products
Tifton, GA
Carey L. Parrish

Fisher - Barton Inc.
Watertown, WI
Carson Ward

Five Star Rep Group
Mansfield, TX
Don Chick
Marc McGuffey

Flexahopper Plastics Ltd.
Lethbridge, AB, CANADA
Dylan Bruins

Foley & Lardner Attorneys at Law
Milwaukee, WI
Nate Imfeld
Trent Johnson

Forges De Niaux USA
Frankfort, IL
Larry Hansen
Laurent Pineda
Philippe Galinier

Former Association President
Pine Bluff, AR
Robert Atkinson, III (Anne-Gret Atkinson)

G & G Manufacturing Company
Omaha, NE
Lowell Eipperle
Mike Moats

Gandy Company
Owatonna, MN
Dale E. Gandrud (Jade Gandrud)

GBGI Inc.
Chardon, OH
Marc Adams
Peter Casamento

GKN Shafts & Services - GKN Wheels
Woodridge, IL
Jan Faassen
Jon Ooms
Ron Peta

Good Earth Agri-Products
Madera, CA
Bob Simpson
Ross Dellavalle

Great Plains Manufacturing Inc.
Salina, KS
Jeff H. Welsh

Gripwel Fasteners (P) Ltd.
New Delhi - 110 070, , India
Tom Jereb

GSMI
Belton, TX
Will Ferguson

H & S Manufacturing Co.
Marshfield, WI
Chris Heikenen
Craig Harthoorn
John Seitz
Pamela Warosh

Hardee By EVH Mfg.
Loris, SC
Willie Sansbury (Gail Sansbury)

Haven Steel Products
Haven, KS
Marlon H. Cohn
Steve Burt

HCC
Mendota, IL
Mark Lamboley

Herschel
Indianola, IA
David Schipper

Hiniker Company
Mankato, MN
Vince Tomlonovic (Pam Oster)

Horst Welding/Tubeline/MKMartin
Elmira, ON, CANADA
Paul Horst (Cheryl Horst)
Steve Horn (Heather Horn)
Tom Hall (Sharyn Hall)

Hutchinson/Mayrath
Clay Center, KS
Scott Rickley

Hy-Tek Hose & Coupling /NRP/JONES
La Porte, IN
David Langager
Mark Prast
Sara Young

IA-NE Equipment Dealers Assn.
Johnston, IA
Cindy Feldman

Ingersoll Tillage Group
Hamilton, ON, CANADA
Roger Murdock
Steve Kertesz
Tom Reith

Dick Jones & Associates Inc.
Cleveland, TN
Ron Jones (Teresa Jones)

K Coe Isom
Wichita, KS
Dave Burger (Lynette Burger)
Joe Brunner
Steve Hermann

Kasco Manufacturing Co.
Shelbyville, IN
Paula Kaster (Mark Polston)
Phil Kaster

Kirby Manufacturing Inc.
Merced, CA
Ric Kirby

Kodiak By Paladin Attachments
Ooltewah, TN
Ananth Paramesaran
Ray Maynard

Kondex Corporation
Lomira, WI
Josh Harbin

Kongskilde Industries
Hudson, IL
Hans Rasmussen
John J. Paul

Laforge Systems Inc.
Concord, CA
Kyle Frazier
Lars Paulsson

Landoll Corporation
Marysville, KS
Donald Landoll
Jamie Meier
Kenny Lee
Michael Irish (Dana Irish)
Phil Landoll (Sierra Landoll)

Legend Attachments
Detriot Lakes, MN
Tim Lake

Lethbridge Iron Works
Lethbridge, AB, CANADA
Mark Mundell

Lockton Companies
Kansas City, MO
Brian Varney
Christopher Meyer

Loftness Specialized Equipment Inc.
Hector, MN
Lynn Ziegler

Lubbock Fastener Supply
Lubbock, TX
John M. Tye (Vel Tye)
Sandy Kimball (Suzanne Kimball)

Lund Coating Technologies
Holly Springs, MS
Steve Cote
Tim Brunner

Lutco Bearings
Worcester, MA
Bob Santoro
John C. Stowe

MacDon Industries Ltd.
Winnipeg, MB, CANADA
Jason Strobbe
Paul Jeffrey (Carolyn Jeffrey)

Mandako Agri Marketing Ltd.
Plum Coulee, MB, CANADA
John Redekop

McFarlane Manufacturing Co.
Sauk City, WI
Norm Burgeson
Stanley E. McFarlane (Cindi McFarlane)
Todd Lassanske

McKay-Empire-Wiese
Cleveland, OH
Alan Lenz
Donald G. Berger
Eric Derry
J. David Pitt
Trevor Giles

Mechanical Power
Wauconda, IL
Mark Barkus

Mefro-Wheels
York, PA
Brian Crouch

T. R. Metal Crafters
Loyal, WI
Joe Roth
Tom Roth (Chris Roth)

Miller Products Co.
Osceola, IA
Kerry Richardson

Milson Foundry New Zealand
Schaumburg, IL
Kurt Davis
Robbie Dale

Modern Ag Products
Beaumont, TX
John Crenshaw

Monarch Industries (Lion Hydraulics)
Winnipeg, MB, CANADA
Brad Engle
Mark Hildebrand (Tish Hildebrand)

Monroe-Tufline Mfg. Co.
Columbus, MS
Sawyer Perkins
Sid Perkins
Timothy Perkins

Moore Equipment Company
Chillicothe, MO
Bob Warren
David Warren

Muir Omni Graphics
Peoria, IL
Jamie Silver

Myers Spring Co. Inc.
Logansport, IN
John Brown
Todd Miller

National Tube Supply Company
University Park, IL
Terry Flanary (Debbie Flanary)

Nichols Tillage Tools Inc.
Sterling, CO
Rob Nichols (Rosie Nichols)

Nikkel Iron Works Corporation
Shafter, CA
Bruce Shannon
Karl Almquist

Northeast Equipment Dealers Assn. Inc.
Liverpool, NY
Scott Grigor (Linda Grigor)

Northern Wisconsin Mfg. Co.
Pepin, WI
Adam Schruth
Mitchell L. Schruth

Northfield Industries
Schaumburg, IL
Kevin Oliver (Karen Oliver)

Northstar Attachments
Yakima, WA
Christopher Rankin

Norwest Manufacturing
Rupert, ID
Phil Gilley (Karen Gilley)

NTI Limited
Clear lake, IA
Duane Ransom

Nylacast LLC
Pittsburgh, PA
Jerry Bianco

Ogden Metalworks
Ogden, IL
Ben Gorman
Calvin Mohr
Jeff L. Mohr

Osmundson Mfg. Co.
Perry, IA
Douglas G. Bruce
Heather Bruce
James Tibbles
Joe Sampson

PBZ LLC
Ephrata, PA
Katie Jo Miller
Rick Gehman
Rodger Weaver
Steve Zook

PEER Bearing Company
Waukegan, IL
Keith Hospodarsky

PEER Chain
Waukegan, IL
Art Merwitz
Glenn Spungen

Prince Manufacturing Corp.
North Sioux City, SD
Dan VanEldik
Scott Knaack

PSR Sales
Platte City, MO
Doug Tvedt
Jim Schepman

PVS Metals
Carter Lake, IA
Shari Morley

RhinoAg
Gibson City, IL
John Fisher
Rick Raborn
Tom Taylor

Roglis Marketing Services
Glenarm, IL
Ron Roglis (Janet Roglis)

S3 Enterprises Inc.
Swift Current, SK, CANADA
Bob Sonntag
Carol Plessis-Belair
Harold Decuir
Ida Van Scyoc
Richelle Andreas

Salford Group Inc.
Salford, ON, CANADA
Brad Baker

SaMASZ North America
Roselle, NJ
Bartek Konik
Marcin Rutkowski

T. G. Schmeiser Company
Selma, CA
Andrew W. Cummings (Kathleen Talens)
Dave Van Vleet (Mindy Van Vleet)

Schumacher Company LC
Durant, IA
Jens Barkmann
Ron Thompson
Selina Schumacher
Tim Chen

Sentry Insurance
Stevens Point, WI
Adam Cord
Chris Malchin
Greg Pellegrom
Justin Roselius
Shane Beversdorf

SFI Superior Implements
Ada, OK
Bruce Andrews
Connor Haines

Sharon Tube
Farrell, PA
Mark Czopek

Shield Agricultural Equipment
Hutchinson, KS
Mike Bergmeier (Angela Bergmeier)

Sitrex Spa
Trestina, (PG), Italy
Giovanni Signorelli
Nadia Pannacci

SMA
Jonesboro, AR
Alan Million
Craig Scholz (Kim Scholz)
Joshua Cain
Luke Gazaway
Mark Zimmer
Rodger Hurt (Betty Ann Hurt)

Standen's
Calgary, AB, CANADA
Jeffrey Gibson

Superior Gearbox Company
Stockton, MO
Richard D. Carr (Jennifer Carr)

Technical Publication Associates
Morton, IL
Steve Nichol (Lori Nichol)

Temco H-M Parts Co.
Memphis, TN
Robert Waggoner

Thomas F. Franzen
Litchfield, IL
Thomas F. Franzen

Thurston Mfg. Co.
Thurston, NE
Layton W. Jensen (Carolyn K. Jensen)
Nick Jensen (Susan Jensen)
Randy Riecks

Tiger Lights
Tangent, OR
Jake Hart

Tillage Management
Tulare, CA
Kat Coombes

Titan Implement
Decatur, TN
Mike Turner (Diane Turner)

Tonutti Wolagri Highlight
Remanzacco (UD), Italy
Carlo Tonutti
Gianmaria Tonutti

TractorHouse
Lincoln, NE
Jared Koch

TRP International
Elkhart, IN
Craig Thielen

US Ag Gear LLC
Stamford, CT
Robin Woodley

Vogelsang Fastener Solutions
Lakewood, NJ
Nick Penney

W & A Manufacturing Co.
Pine Bluff, AR
Chuck Bellew

Wabash National Corporation
Lafayette, IN
Stephen Roswarski

Wearparts Tillage Tools LLC
Gothenburg, NE
Charles Franzen
Mark Franzen

Weasler Engineering
West Bend, WI
Dan Kappler
Doug Robinson
Jeff Keating
Joey Moor
John Bohnker
Keith Forcinito
Murray A. Ternovetsky
Nick Bauwens
Scott Lynch

West Point Design
West Point, NE
Scott Eisenmenger

Westendorf Manufacturing Co.
Onawa, IA
Glen Coble (Jen Coble)
Matt Westendorf (Chrissy Westendorf)

Westfield (AGI)
Winnipeg, MB, CANADA
Dwayne Kolodka
Greg Giesbrecht
Ron Braun

Wilger Inc.
Lexington, TN
Mark Bartel

Winamac Coil Spring
Kewanna, IN
Brian Shafer

Worksaver Inc.
Litchfield, IL
Gary Lanier
Kevin Seely
Mike Kloster (Mary Jo Kloster)
Thomas I. Burenga (Paulette Burenga)
Tim Burenga

Worthington Industries - Steel Processing
Columbus, OH
Mike Pagniano

Yetter Manufacturing
Colchester, IL
Jeff Daniel

YRC Freight
Overland Park, KS
Adam De La Garza