ABT Bearing
South Elgin, IL
Justin Wahl

Acieta
Council Bluffs, IA
   Showcase Booth 112
Greg Morehouse
Jeremy Walter
Julie Workman
Mark Sumner

Agri-Products Inc.
York, NE
Cheryl Broman
Kevin Bronin

AgriCapital Corporation
New York, NY
John Crabtree

AMA USA
Indianapolis, IN
   Showcase Booth 505
Dan Pittman

American Cooling Solutions
Canton, SD
   Showcase Booth 818
Les Slumecka

Applied Process Inc.
Oshkosh, WI
   Showcase Booth 812
Rusty Rainbolt

Art's Way Manufacturing Co.
Armstrong, IA
Carrie Gunnerson
Eugene Tonne
Marc McConnell

Assembled Products Inc.
Urbandale, IA
   Showcase Booth 806
Matt Ulrich
Riley McIlhon

Axalta Coating Systems
Philadelphia, PA
Bill Sante

Behlen Mfg. Co.
Columbus, NE
Clint Hamling
Dan Hatcher
Rob Johnson

Bellota USA
Milan, IL
   Showcase Booth 105
Julie Chamberland

Benzi America Inc.
Kennesaw, GA
   Showcase Booth 805
Jack Fornasari

Bigham Ag
Lubbock, TX
Nathan Sutterer
Sam Evans

BLM GROUP USA
Novi, MI
   Showcase Booth 602
David Cotton
Jeff Ahrstrom
Tom Buffington

Bondioli & Pavesi
Ashland, VA
   Showcase Booth 502
Jay Kinch
John Mills
Jon Sherrod

Brand Hydraulics Co.
Omaha, NE
Charlie Klahn
David Petersen

Bridgestone Americas Tire Operation
Des Moines, IA
   Showcase Booth 407
Amit Agarwal
Scott Montgomery
Tim Ohrt

Broekema USA
Pine City, MN
Jeff Eilers

Broyhill Inc.
Dakota City, NE
Craig G. Broyhill

BTM Manufacturing
Kansas City, MO
   Showcase Booth 311
Bruce Kuhn
Jake Davis

Comer Industries
Charlotte, NC
   Showcase Booth 107
Scott Moss

Concentric International
Des Moines, IA
   Showcase Booth 206
Dan Zenor
Joe Hinkel

Concept Sales
Hartford, SD
   Showcase Booth 405
Arden Jones
Pat Meenen

Convention Speaker
   Showcase Booth 702
Doug Griffin
George Russell
Jim Mintert
Sue German

The CTD Group - Canadian Tool & Die Ltd.
Winnipeg, MB, CANADA
   Showcase Booth 109
Damir Gospic
Glen Richardson

Custom Products of Litchfield
Litchfield, MN
Randy Reinke

Cutting Specialists
Edwardsville, IL
   Showcase Booth 202
James Speciale (Sandy Speciale)
Travis Hogan

Danuser Machine Company
Fulton, MO
   Showcase Booth 814
Janea Danuser
Jerry Danuser (Janet Danuser)
Roland Bartley

DataSync Corporation
Sioux Falls, SD
   Showcase Booth 700
Eric Grapengeter
Mike Vetter

The Daugherty Companies
Warren, IN
   Showcase Booth 203
Adam Douglas

Dexter
Elkhart, IN
Randy McMann

Diemo Machine Works Inc.
Arborg, MB, CANADA
   Showcase Booth 813
Allan Friesen

Dinamica Generale SPA
Poggio Rusco, MN, Italy
   Showcase Booth 408
Brian Rawson

DISTek Integration
Cedar Falls, IA
Nick Elliott

Diversified Financial Services
Omaha, NE
Steve Norris

Double HH Mfg./Div. Hope Haven
Rock Valley, IA
   Showcase Booth 302
Brent Bleyenberg
Jeff De Weerd
Loy Van't Hul

Double R Industries Inc.
Boyden, IA
   Showcase Booth 110
Rod Rensink (Sheryl Rensink)

Driven Digital
Irving, TX
   Showcase Booth 404
Anthony Tucker
David Moore

Dun-Lap Mfg.
Unionville, MO
   Showcase Booth 406
Jim Flory
Tony Oberman

Duo Lift Manufacturing Co.
Columbus, NE
Ben Hellbusch (Abbi Hellbusch)
David Hellbusch (Lisa Hellbusch)
Jim Hellbusch (Connie Hellbusch)

Farm Equipment Manufacturers Assn.
St. Louis, MO
Kristi Ruggles
Rachel Boehm
Sarah Stevener
Vernon Schmidt (Debbie Schmidt)

Farm Equipment/Ag Equipment Intelligence
Brookfield, WI
   Showcase Booth 210
Alan Stenum
Darren Foster
Michael Ellis
Mike Lessiter

Fasse Valves
Kearney, NE
   Showcase Booth 511
Kurt Dannehl

Fastline Media Group
Buckner, KY
David Leaman
Lauri Young

Federal Hose
Painesville, OH
Bob Kehres
Nick Colarusso


Vernon Schmidt

Fisher - Barton Inc.
Watertown, WI
Carson Ward
Randall Dooley

Flexahopper Plastics Ltd.
Lethbridge, AB, CANADA
   Showcase Booth 509
Dylan Bruins

Fluid Handling Technology
Indianapolis, IN
   Showcase Booth 802
Kelle Brinkman
Tim Burlingame

Forges De Niaux USA
Frankfort, IL
   Showcase Booth 306
Larry Hansen

Former Association President
Columbus, NE
Mathew Fleischer (Rita Fleischer)

G & G Manufacturing Company
Omaha, NE
   Showcase Booth 108
Lowell Eipperle (Donna Eipperle)
Mike Moats

Gandy Company
Owatonna, MN
Dale E. Gandrud (Jade Gandrud)

GBGI Inc.
Chardon, OH
   Showcase Booth 403
Greg Lilly
Peter Casamento

Geringhoff
St. Cloud, MN
Ludger Reckmann
Mike Koss
Tosh Brinkerhoff

GKN Shafts & Services - GKN Wheels
Woodridge, IL
   Showcase Booth 707
Jan Faassen
Jon Ooms
Ron Peta

Glenn Metalcraft
Princeton, MN
   Showcase Booth 807
John Sautter

Great Plains Manufacturing Inc.
Salina, KS
Don Wendt

H & S Manufacturing Co.
Marshfield, WI
Chris Heikenen
Craig Harthoorn

Haven Steel Products
Haven, KS
   Showcase Booth 309
Marlon H. Cohn (Karin A. Cohn)
Tom Oxley (Nancy Oxley)

Hiniker Company
Mankato, MN
Vince Tomlonovic (Pam Oster)

Hy-Tek Hose & Coupling /NRP/JONES
La Porte, IN
   Showcase Booth 610
David Langager
Mark Prast

IGM Robotic Systems Inc.
Menomonee Falls, WI
   Showcase Booth 208
Michael Kretlow

Independence Tube Corporation
Chicago, IL
George Moustis (Kathy Moustis)
Mike Koslosky
Rod Schmidt

Ingersoll Tillage Group
Hamilton, ON, CANADA
   Showcase Booth 808
Roger Murdock
Steve Garrette
Steve Kertesz

Intercomp
Medina, MN
Billy Folkerts (Jill Folkerts)

Iowa Spring Manufacturing and Sales
Adel, IA
   Showcase Booth 703
Dan Day

Iowa-Nebraska Equipment Dealers Association
Johnston, IA
Andy Goodman
Cindy Feldman

JCA Electronics
Winnipeg, MB, CANADA
   Showcase Booth 709
Dinen Subramaniam
John Anderson

Dick Jones & Associates Inc.
Cleveland, TN
   Showcase Booth 506
Ron Jones (Teresa Jones)

K Coe Isom
Wichita, KS
   Showcase Booth 410
Dave Burger
Joe Brunner
Lisa Baalman
Steve Hermann
Travis Free

K.R. Johnson
Lenexa, KS
   Showcase Booth 804
Jess Criswell
Michael McQueeney

Kasa Companies
Salina, KS
   Showcase Booth 103
Ramon Perez
Shawn Cadman

Kelley Manufacturing Co.
Tifton, GA
Andy Marzen
Bennie Branch
Jason Morris
Marvin Guess

Kennco Manufacturing
Ruskin, FL
Brandy Evans
Chelsey Giubino

Kirby Manufacturing Inc.
Merced, CA
Johnathan Garcia
Ric Kirby (Dana Kirby)

Komatsu North America
Rolling Meadows, IL
   Showcase Booth 811
Jim Schuld

Kondex Corporation
Lomira, WI
Jim Wessing (Sue Wessing)

Kuhns Mfg. LLC
North Bloomfield, OH
Glendon Kuhns
Kenneth Kuhns

Landoll Corporation
Marysville, KS
Donald Landoll
Jamie Meier
Kenny Lee
Phil Landoll (Sierra Landoll)

Lapham-Hickey Steel
Oshkosh, WI
   Showcase Booth 503
Steve Ford, Jr.
Steve Ford, Sr.

Leon's Mfg. Company Inc.
Yorkton, SK, CANADA
David Malinowski
John R. Malinowski

Lethbridge Iron Works
Lethbridge, AB, CANADA
   Showcase Booth 507
Mark Mundell

Lockton Companies
Kansas City, MO
   Showcase Booth 100
Brian Varney
Christopher Meyer
Ed Fensholt
Shannon Demaree

Lubbock Fastener Supply
Lubbock, TX
John M. Tye (Vel Tye)
Sandy Kimball (Suzanne Kimball)

Lundell Plastics Corporation
Odebolt, IA
   Showcase Booth 204
Matt Roeder (Sara Roeder)
Vance Lundell

MacDon Industries Ltd.
Winnipeg, MB, CANADA
Paul Jeffrey

Mandako Agri Marketing Ltd.
Plum Coulee, MB, CANADA
John Redekop

McFarlane Manufacturing Co.
Sauk City, WI
Stanley E. McFarlane (Cindi McFarlane)

McKay-Empire-Wiese
Cleveland, OH
Donald G. Berger

Mechanical Power
Wauconda, IL
   Showcase Booth 304
Kevin Feerick
Steve Baker

Metal Parts & Equipment
Brownsburg, IN
JC Hatton

Miller Products Co.
Osceola, IA
   Showcase Booth 402
Kerry Richardson

Miller Welding & Machine Co.
Brookville, PA
   Showcase Booth 704
Dennis VanDuyne
Mike Gregory

Monarch Industries (Lion Hydraulics)
Winnipeg, MB, CANADA
   Showcase Booth 209
Brad Engle
Doug Krynicki
Kyle Pekovitch
Mark Hildebrand

Monosem Inc.
Edwardsville, KS
Dominique Bergere
Jeff Bridge
Saskia Lehnert

MONROC Axles
Vendee, France
   Showcase Booth 604
Alexandre Pelard
Olivier Croix

Moore Equipment Company
Chillicothe, MO
Jim Hinrichs

Muir Omni Graphics
Peoria, IL
   Showcase Booth 111
Jamie Silver
Mary Sutton

Myers Spring Co. Inc.
Logansport, IN
   Showcase Booth 411
John Brown
Todd Miller

National Tube Supply Company
University Park, IL
Terry Flanary

NDY Manufacturing
Bonfiled, IL
Kenneth Shoup

Nebraska Dept. of Economic Development
Lincoln, NE
Brook Aken
Kristine Benson
Philip Michel

Neeralta Manufacturing Inc.
County of Barrhead, AB, CANADA
Bert Wierenga
John Wierenga
Rob Wierenga

Nipha Exports (P) Ltd.
Ashville, AL
   Showcase Booth 207
Melanie Johnson
Phillip Root
Steve Beard

Norfolk Iron & Metal Co.
Norfolk, NE
Rick McCoy
Tim Noonan

Northfield Industries
Schaumburg, IL
   Showcase Booth 303
Kevin Oliver (Karen Oliver)

Nott Company
Arden Hills, MN
   Showcase Booth 816
Russ Leonard (Judy Leonard)

NTI Limited
Clear lake, IA
   Showcase Booths 608,606
Ben Nieman
Bill Campbell
David Nieman
Duane Ransom
Joshua Fiddelke

NTN Bearing Corporation of America
Mount Prospect, IL
   Showcase Booth 815
Grady Hill
Lloyd Kettelhake

Nucor-LMP
Maryville, MO
Max Froehlich

Orthman Manufacturing Inc.
Lexington, NE
John McCoy (Nancy McCoy)
Trent Whittaker

Osmundson Mfg. Co.
Perry, IA
   Showcase Booth 409
Heather Bruce
James Tibbles
Jesse Hach
Jodi Frederick
Joe Sampson

PEER Bearing Company
Waukegan, IL
   Showcase Booth 701
Keith Hospodarsky

PEER Chain
Waukegan, IL
Art Merwitz

Penta Equipment
Petrolia, ON, CANADA
Glenn Buurma

Power-Link Inc.
St-Hubert, QC, CANADA
   Showcase Booth 305
Michael A. Preziuso
Yvan Lemay

Prince Manufacturing Corp.
North Sioux City, SD
Scott Knaack (Renee Knaack)

PSR Sales
Platte City, MO
   Showcase Booth 708
Doug Tvedt
Jim Schepman

Reliable Production Machining & Welding
Kendallville, IN
   Showcase Booth 510
Clay Weber
Jeff Zimmerman

RhinoAg
Gibson City, IL
John Fisher

Roglis Marketing Services
Glenarm, IL
Ron Roglis (Janet Roglis)

S.M.V. Industries
Council Bluffs, IA
David Scott

S3 Enterprises Inc.
Swift Current, SK, CANADA
   Showcase Booth 705
Bob Sonntag
Joe Gallant
Richelle Andreas

Salford Group Inc.
Salford, ON, CANADA
Brad Baker

Sand & Sebolt
Canton, OH
   Showcase Booth 803
Howard Wernow
Joseph Sebolt
Kelly Schaffert

T. G. Schmeiser Company
Selma, CA
Andrew W. Cummings

Sentry Insurance
Stevens Point, WI
   Showcase Booths 308,310
Bryant Hintz
Greg Pellegrom
Justin Roselius
Shane Beversdorf

Sharon Tube
Farrell, PA
   Showcase Booth 205
Mark Czopek

Shield Agricultural Equipment
Hutchinson, KS
Mike Bergmeier

Spectrum Insurance Group
Oshkosh, WI
   Showcase Booth 211
Hugh J. Hughes
Mike Tiedt

Standen's
Calgary, AB, CANADA
Jeffrey Gibson

Strobel Manufacturing
Clarks, NE
Shane Strobel

Summers Manufacturing Co.
Devils Lake, ND
Ryan Gruhn

Superior Gearbox Company
Stockton, MO
   Showcase Booth 504
Richard D. Carr

Tarter Farm & Ranch Equipment
Dunnville, KY
Art Pottorff
Jon Harris

Thomas F. Franzen
Litchfield, IL
Thomas F. Franzen

Thurston Mfg. Co.
Thurston, NE
Layton W. Jensen (Carolyn K. Jensen)
Nick Jensen (Susan Jensen)
Ryan Jensen

Tiger Lights
Tangent, OR
   Showcase Booth 106
Dana Mikkelsen
Randy Raschein

Tillage Management
Tulare, CA
Kat Coombes

TRP International
Elkhart, IN
   Showcase Booth 508
Art Fultz
Craig Thielen
Cyndi Mitchell

Truax Company
New Hope, MN
Jake Carlen

U.S. Nameplate Company
Mt. Vernon, IA
Andrew Novetzke

Unverferth Manufacturing Co.
Kalida, OH
Greg Unverferth
Larry Unverferth

Valmont Industries
Valley, NE
Brad Nelson

Vermeer Corporation
Pella, IA
Nathan Guess

Vogel Industrial Coatings
Orange City, IA
   Showcase Booth 307
Darren Huizenga
Mark Vogel

Vogelsang Fastener Solutions
Lakewood, NJ
   Showcase Booth 809
Nick Penney

Walinga Inc.
Guelph, ON, CANADA
   Showcase Booth 104
Cor Lodder

Wearparts Tillage Tools LLC
Gothenburg, NE
   Showcase Booth 820
Mark Franzen
Molly Moore

West Point Design
West Point, NE
Erv Eisenmenger
Scott Eisenmenger

Westendorf Manufacturing Co.
Onawa, IA
Matt Westendorf (Chrissy Westendorf)

Winamac Coil Spring
Kewanna, IN
   Showcase Booth 801
Brian Shafer

Worksaver Inc.
Litchfield, IL
Mike Kloster (Mary Jo Kloster)
Thomas I. Burenga
Tim Burenga

Worthington Industries - Steel Processing
Columbus, OH
Brad Hanf